Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.85 | Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 | India vs Australia 1.75 | PSG vs Real Madrid 2.45 | Pakistan vs England 2.20 | Liverpool vs Chelsea 1.95 | Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 1.85 | Man City vs Arsenal 2.10 | India vs Australia 1.75 | PSG vs Real Madrid 2.45
Live Betting in Progress

Na88 Bet – From cricket to football, Per match Bet at the Best Odds

Betting on na88 is more than just guesswork — it gives you real-time data, the best odds on the market, and every type of bet you could want. Place bets on thousands of daily events across cricket, football, kabaddi, and 40+ other sports.

Bet Slip
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20I
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
Man City vs Arsenal · PL
Man City to Win 2.10
India vs Australia · ODI
Total Over 315 1.95
Total Stake ৳ 500
Potential Win ৳ 3,781
Confirm Bet
0 + Betting Markets
0 + Daily Events
0 % Payout Rate
0 Minimum Bet in BDT

Why is Betting on na88 the Best Choice in Bangladesh?

There are plenty of betting platforms out there, but very few are built with Bangladeshi users in mind. na88 fills that gap. Odds are displayed in Bangla, payments are processed via bKash and Nagad, and support is available in your native language. That combination is what sets na88 apart.

Cricket is Bangladesh's most beloved sport — and na88 reflects that on its betting platform. Every Bangladesh national team match comes with hundreds of betting markets — not just the match winner, but Man of the Match, toss winner, over of the first wicket, top run scorer, and more. From the Dhaka Premier League to the BPL, there's something to bet on across the board.

Na88's odds are regularly benchmarked against the market. On average, they run 3% to 8% higher than other platforms – meaning you can win more on the same bet. Over the long run, that difference adds up significantly.

na88

Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

Na88 offers thousands of betting markets every day across 40+ sports

🏏
Cricket
480+ Markets
⚽
Football
620+ Markets
🏸
Badminton
180+ Markets
🎾
Tennis
240+ Markets
🏀
Basketball
160+ Markets
🥊
Boxing
90+ Markets
🤸
Kabaddi
75+ Markets
🏊
Swimming
45+ Markets
🏋️
MMA / UFC
120+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports
200+ Markets
🏑
Hockey
80+ Markets
⛳
30+ More
All Sports

Types of Bets – Which One Is Right for You?

From single bets to multi-leg combos — every option is available on na88

Single Bet
Simplest

Place a bet on one outcome in a single match. The simplest way to get started – low risk and easy to understand, ideal for beginners.

  • Minimum Bet ৳50
  • Any Single Event
  • Instant payment once you win
  • Applies to All Sports
Place a Single Bet
Accumulator
Your Chance at a Big Win

Combine 2 to 15 matches in a single bet. With multiplied odds, even a small stake can lead to a massive payout.

  • Minimum 2 Events
  • Up to 15 Legs
  • Minimum Bet ৳50
  • Mix Sports Supported
Build an Accumulator
Live Bet
During the Match

Bet at real-time odds while the action unfolds. Every ball, every goal shifts the picture — and that's your opportunity.

  • Real-Time Odds Updates
  • Ball-by-Ball Scorecard
  • Cash Out Option
  • Minimum Bet ৳50
Bet Live
Pre-Match Bet
Plan Ahead

Place your bet before the match kicks off. Pre-match odds are generally higher, so doing your research and betting early gives you an edge.

  • Available from 7 days before the match
  • Your Chance at Better Odds
  • Hundreds of Markets Per Match
  • Bet Edit Feature
Place a Pre-Match Bet

Happening Now — Live Matches

Live betting is available on na88 right now

Live · 18th Over
Bangladesh
148/4
Sri Lanka
T20I · Mirpur Stadium
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.50
Sri Lanka2.10
Live · 63 mins
Man City
2 – 1
Arsenal
Premier League · Etihad
Man City1.55
Draw4.20
Arsenal3.80
Live · 35th Over
India
198/3
Australia
ODI · Mumbai
India1.70
Tie15.0
Australia2.20
Live · Set 2
Djokovic
6-4, 3-2
Alcaraz
ATP · Wimbledon
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.35
Live · Quarter 3
Lakers
84 – 79
Bulls
NBA · Staples Center
Lakers1.75
Bulls2.10
Live · 2nd Half
PSG
1 – 1
Real Madrid
UCL · Parc des Princes
PSG2.60
Draw3.10
Real2.40
na88

Bet Smarter — Stats & Analysis at na88

Many bettors place wagers on pure instinct, without checking any data — and while that occasionally pays off, it's rarely profitable in the long run. na88 understands this, which is why head-to-head stats, recent team form, and pitch reports are all readily available for every match.

For cricket, you can check toss-win statistics, each team's record at the venue, and the last 5 match results — all before placing your bet. For football, you get goal-scoring trends, injury updates, and formation news. Bettors who use this information consistently outperform those who bet at random.

Na88's Betting Tips section features daily expert analysis, available free to all members. Review the tips for yourself and make your own decisions – we provide the information, the choice is yours.

Live Statistics

Real-time stats and head-to-head records for every match.

Expert Tips

Free daily analysis and betting tips.

Na88 Odds Comparison — Best in the Market

How na88's Odds Stand Out in Popular Matches

Match / Market na88 Market Average Difference
Bangladesh – Match Winner
1.85 Best
1.75
+5.7%
Cricket Total Runs Over/Under
1.95 Best
1.85
+5.4%
Premier League – Match Winner
2.10 Best
1.98
+6.1%
Tennis – Set Total
1.88 Best
1.80
+4.4%
Football – Both Teams to Score
1.78 Best
1.70
+4.7%

* Market averages are calculated based on data from multiple competing platforms. Odds change in real time.

Cash Out – Lock in Your Winnings Before the Match Ends

Na88's Cash Out feature takes betting to a whole new level. Placed a live bet and the match is going your way, but you're not so sure about the finish? Cash out before the final whistle and lock in a guaranteed amount — no need to wait for the result.

Say you placed a ৳500 bet on Bangladesh to win. With 5 overs to go, Bangladesh is ahead but the result is still uncertain. Cashing out at that moment might lock in ৳320 — without having to sweat out the rest of the match. Sometimes taking a guaranteed return beats risking it all on the final result.

Partial Cash Out makes betting even more exciting — you can cash out half your bet and let the other half ride. It reduces your risk while keeping the door open for a full win. This feature is available at na88 on all major cricket and football matches.

na88

How Do I Place a Bet?

Place your first bet in just 4 simple steps

1
Create an Account

Sign up for free at na88. All you need is a phone number and password — it takes about a minute.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and receive a 100% welcome bonus.

3
Choose a Match & Odds

Go to your preferred sport, select a match, and tap on the odds. Your bet slip will open automatically.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, and tap "Confirm Bet".

100% Welcome Bonus on your first bet — up to ৳10,000!

Register today and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Bet directly with your bonus – double your chances.

na88

Responsible Betting – na88's Commitment

Betting is only truly enjoyable when it stays within your control. na88 believes betting is a form of entertainment — not a source of income. Keep that mindset, and it will always be fun.

Na88 lets you set daily and weekly deposit limits. You decide how much you're willing to deposit in a day or a week, and any changes to those limits come with a 72-hour cooling period — giving you an extra layer of protection in the heat of the moment.

If betting is negatively affecting your daily life, na88 offers a self-exclusion option — you can close your account for anywhere between 30 days and 1 year with just one click. Visit our Responsible Gaming page to learn more.

Licensed
SSL Security
Instant Payouts
bKash / Nagad
24/7 Support
Full Bangla

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to Common Questions About na88 Betting

Understanding wagering requirements at na88 is straightforward. Say you deposit ৳1,000 and receive an additional ৳1,000 as a 100% welcome bonus. If the wagering requirement on the bonus is 15x, you'll need to place a total of ৳15,000 in bets — that's 15 times the bonus amount. You can use both your deposit funds and your bonus funds to meet this requirement. For example, betting ৳500 a day means you'd fulfil the ৳15,000 condition in 30 days. Once the requirement is met, any winnings from the bonus become real money that you can withdraw. You can check your progress at any time from your account dashboard on na88 — it shows exactly how much you've wagered and how much more is needed. Daily cashback carries no wagering requirement and can be withdrawn directly.

Yes, na88 has its own Android app, available as a direct APK download — it's not on the Google Play Store, so you'll need to get it from our download page. Here's how to install it: First, go to your phone's Settings and enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install Unknown Apps" under the Security or Privacy section. Then download the APK file from na88.cash/download. Once the download is complete, open the file and tap "Install". After installation, launch the app and log in to your account. The whole process takes no more than 2–3 minutes. iOS users can also find the na88 app on the App Store. Betting through the app gives you the added benefits of push notifications and biometric login.

Start Betting on na88 Today — Claim Your 100% Welcome Bonus!

Bangladesh's best betting experience is waiting for you at na88. Register, claim your bonus, and place your bets on today's matches.

বাংলা